Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1LOSGONKOS11.5101.510,01206
2HEINZ 5511.4221.422,01424
366887711.3061.306,01114
4JANDIRK11.2721.272,01332
5REBUH11.2701.270,01314
6OLLY-F11.2581.258,01127
7MUECKE4911.2541.254,01201
8ACKA11.2261.226,01322
9GRODOTTO11.2171.217,01015
10OECHER PRINT11.2101.210,01210
11MACMAGIC11.2071.207,0819
12FIDES MANN11.2061.206,01434
13LOSER195011.1861.186,01323
14RUDI MENTEER11.1701.170,01123
15PEPI 084411.1661.166,01313
16ASSEZIEHER99911.1581.158,0904
17LUBUKLAUS11.1431.143,01212
18LEGOLINE7711.1371.137,01128
19TULA11.1341.134,0917
20PIT6511.1331.133,01112
21GOLFPASCHA11.1321.132,0819
22HERZKING11.1311.131,0808
23BUBENEBY11.0971.097,01113
24JUMBO2611.0561.056,01342
25TENNISGURKE11.0561.056,0916
26BIKERUWE11.0421.042,01341
27PITSCHLICK11.0311.031,0915
28ECKARDT11.0281.028,01431
29HEXENCARLO11.0161.016,01013
30SCHILLERWOELLE11.0131.013,0903
31ADU1041990990,01014
32DIRK JOSEF1983983,01246
33MOENUS1983983,0807
34SAMSON81978978,0914
35MR.GRANDHAND1977977,0816
36HASENPUPPES1948948,0935
37DOC MANOLITTO1947947,01001
38PREMIUMSKATERIN1943943,0705
39FREDWESLEY1923923,01121
40ROLAND GRUHNOW1922922,01224
41KATZENWEDEL1907907,01034
42KREUZBUBE ROBERT1906906,01014
43INGOLF 671906906,0814
44NUR DER HSV 18871893893,0715
45TIBREAKER1868868,0927
46EISISCHULZ1859859,01123
47WILLISTENZEL1853853,0604
48MUSKATSPIELEN1837837,01135
49BORABORA811815815,0934
50MONSCHAU101800800,01037
51HARWEY2251800800,0712
52ULKUS1787787,01012
5399 BERND1784784,0815
54MIJAS1778778,0814
55SKATMUCKI1770770,0823
56HOE1756756,01153
57HENRO1756756,0826
58CYRTHOR21752752,01033
59OECHERCHANG1747747,0925
60A8G51721721,0605
61BOBBI20071672672,0945
62VASZNIKY1640640,0835
63MITSPIELER501634634,0836
64CALLOASS1632632,0736
65MAUERCHEN11630630,0745
66MUENSTER441624624,0933
6728111597597,0932
68FRANK.M1573573,0413
69KROPPO1555555,0835
70KARO B1538538,01064
71BUSUHASE1530530,0832
72ANNI19461521521,01044
73PERLE1001517517,0637
74BUECHERWURM11501501,0831
75CHRIS.LDSZ1496496,0723
76ALL IN1468468,0633
77ROLFK22041437437,0734
78TOPAREV1372372,0733
79D11251917979,0752
80SUPERLOVER16666,0355
81TITUS801-54-54,0655