Wertungstabelle
1-SERIENTURNIER


Platz SpielernameSerienPunkte Schnitt Gew. Verl. AGew.
1PIT6511.7541.754,01606
266887711.6131.613,01711
3DAVVUT11.6001.600,01313
4BODO-ADLER11.5781.578,01016
5EDT11.4461.446,01007
6RALF 2711.4171.417,01303
7SKATFUCHS111.3841.384,01114
8GOLFSCHRANK11.3751.375,01313
9LOSER195011.3361.336,01325
10ACKISAN11.3151.315,01314
11RIVERDANCE11.3141.314,01115
12TURBO6070711.2681.268,0906
13CHARLIE BROWN9311.2651.265,01105
14J426111.2631.263,01204
15CAMAROZ60011.1941.194,01007
16TULA11.1631.163,01114
17GRODOTTO11.1601.160,01114
18PAGANINI 5011.1591.159,01321
19KLEMMTUETE11.1291.129,01103
20TGLER1111.1241.124,0905
21MAXOPA11.1191.119,0918
22HEXENCARLO11.1131.113,01115
23UNIONNORBERT11.1071.107,01026
24MARPINGER11.1061.106,01236
25BUSUHASE11.1051.105,01111
26VASZNIKY11.1011.101,0903
27SKATWIESEL11.0981.098,01113
28BORSTELCHEN11.0821.082,0903
29OLLY-F11.0781.078,01224
30ANNI194611.0771.077,01234
31TOPAREV11.0651.065,0904
32ZOCKER BU11.0631.063,01024
33BAUER KARL11.0621.062,01312
34PIRANHA8811.0591.059,01004
35HANDMANN11.0521.052,01114
36LOSANDOS6711.0471.047,01312
37RNB11.0371.037,01027
38OECHERCHANG11.0141.014,01121
39HARTMUT211.0111.011,01002
40BLNMIKE11.0111.011,07110
41HEINFORTY411.0091.009,0806
42OECHER PRINT11.0061.006,01147
43ROCKER WZ1985985,01014
44HEINZ 551983983,01225
45WOLF641978978,01124
46LASSI1971971,01016
47KUHNFEUER1968968,0917
48BECKIMA1951951,0925
49BIBUSA1949949,01332
50CHAKA1947947,01024
51BOBBI20071944944,01445
52SCHROEMY1911911,01344
53HEMI 3921894894,01134
54ERICH 401881881,0924
55.HACKI-BSC.1879879,01014
56MACMAGIC1871871,01111
57ROMARTIN1864864,0814
58MAUERCHEN11861861,01552
59ANDELONI1855855,01032
60LEGOLINE771848848,01133
61MUENSTER441834834,01025
62BERTIBAER1819819,0817
63BIBBUS1815815,0912
64ANTI ACCOUNT1805805,0715
65HOE1803803,0926
66HOBE1789789,0927
67WAKU1784784,01025
68ZINKER101778778,0517
69SAMSON81772772,0934
70KAPPLER1770770,0924
71TITUS801769769,0925
72DR3SD3N3R1768768,0812
73ECKARDT1766766,0618
74MUSKATSPIELEN1761761,0933
75GOLFPASCHA1758758,01043
76BROWNY1758758,0811
77BERLINERJUNG1750750,01042
78ANGELMATZ1749749,0726
79FRANK.M1735735,0824
80MOENUS1713713,0714
81KOELSCHE1669669,0834
82MAWEI1594594,0525
83ROLFK22041593593,0823
84SKYLINE19781583583,0931
85BAMSENI1563563,0735
86TOBFISCH1561561,0835
87OECHER11533533,0502
88ROBO391526526,01053
89SALZI1516516,0732
9099 BERND1508508,0634
91SCHROCKI51495495,0943
92TASTEUFEL1482482,0522
93BUECHERWURM11479479,0832
94MARIE2081454454,0735
95HARWEY2251450450,0524
96CALLOASS1449449,0512
97JASMIN181414414,0733
98NAFETS651407407,0733
99NOCKHERBERG1401401,0932
100JONAS31375375,0940
101WILLISTENZEL1361361,0733
102BUBENKLAUS1277277,0830
103HASENPUPPES1255255,0754
104JANDIRK1234234,0425
105PREMIUMSKATERIN1221221,0765
106EINSCHATTEN1203203,0842
107SCARY_SKAT1188188,0953
108HEFI1148148,0641
109MERLIN41134134,0445
110ODEON071-101-101,0754
dTHEOGISMO III1166166,0534