Wertungstabelle
12er BS - JAHRESABSCHLUSS


PlatzSpielernameSerienBeste Serie123
1IHRHOVER2866,0203866 
2TRUCKER-GERD2800,0342800 
3GRUER222795,0-90795 
4BIKERUWE1783,0783  
5EMMAEN3764,0764226493
6PREMIUMSKATERIN3755,0-108299755
7HERZKING1747,0 747 
8TITUS801683,0683  
9LUGI3678,0537678513
10DOC MANOLITTO2655,0655335 
11SKAT AMATEUR1648,0648  
12ACE OF SPADE1638,0638  
13BOBBI20073636,0216636262
14FAIRLINE1608,0  608
15ZORGELHELD1604,0  604
16MAUERCHEN13602,032602348
17PEPI 08443602,0106-196602
18MUEHLENLING3601,0244601152
19BUSUHASE3599,0512196599
20DERSKATPAPST663596,0596165126
21EVILQUEEN1579,0579  
22DALARASY2576,0254576 
23JFS3566,0163178566
24PUMUCKEL15013566,034180566
25TASSO73561,0372184561
26DERNEWCOMER3560,0560-50308
27LESEBRILLE2556,055628 
28HEINZ19391550,0550  
29MONCHERI1548,0548  
30BODO-ADLER2542,0344542 
31BERNIE583533,0163533360
32JUMBO263526,0-444158526
33ILONALAUFER13522,0522234368
34SAECO2516,0373516 
35LPF533515,0515295292
36TORFMOOR1513,0513  
37OLLY-F2512,0512 276
38LUELU3509,013271509
396688773507,050716168
40BUBENKLAUS3503,050345222
41MOSES AN BORD3500,0232212500
42TASTEUFEL2500,0266500 
43PIKDAME19003498,0446498312
44BERLINERJUNG1498,0498  
45HAL JORDAN1490,0490  
46RALF 273489,0396489463
47CHAKA3482,0200296482
48KROPPO1476,0476  
49MOENUS2476,0422476 
50THOMAS_L3471,047126191
51FEINSTEIN3468,0264378468
52ANDRE-ASS3462,0309462397
53MIJAS2461,0443 461
54HARWEY2251456,0456  
55BAMSENI3453,0453147288
56VERSUCHSNOCHMAL1443,0  443
57WATSON3443,04433144
58D1125193441,0338441-224
59WAKU2437,0260437 
60RADELLI3435,0129365435
61ULKUS3432,0194432-111
62HEINFORTY43431,0431130226
63FRANK.M1431,0431  
64HOE3431,0-50410431
65WALDI 523430,0349262430
66HINNERK 0073428,0396428184
67.HACKI-BSC.2428,0 138428
68SCHILLERWOELLE3428,0326428113
69APPING3425,081425278
70PETER20121423,0  423
71JANDIRK3422,0188422306
72PIRANHA883421,0421-167282
73NAFETS653420,0420256154
74MAXOPA3419,0419276332
75TOBFISCH3418,04080418
76RUDDII3412,0-91412114
77SKAT4ME1410,0  410
78MR.KITE2410,0 410-24
79HABISCHECK3402,09899402
80HERBI19463399,0399297160
81LOSER19503388,0-24388212
82BERNDILE1386,0  386
83SHUMEI19663384,0308384148
84DETE1233381,086330381
85SKYLINE19783380,0-12189380
86XXXMIEZIEXXX2372,0182 372
87LUBUKLAUS2372,0250372 
88JOME583371,062371202
89SCHNIKO102365,0 36598
90ROBO393356,035628238
91LEIES3356,0356193218
92HOBE3343,0343149282
93POWERTOWER3340,0332340321
94PERLE1003329,0329288-308
9599 BERND2326,0 32664
96BREMER BUTJER3326,0254241326
97KATZENWEDEL1325,0  325
98GLUECKLICHE HAND3318,0191318149
99ANHUM1315,0  315
100SKATMUCKI3314,0267314-208
101KARSTEN0693311,0-12284311
102KATERBK2310,0 3100
103ZOCKER BU3309,028294309
104PAULINA-H2308,0308299 
105ROMARTIN3302,0302136254
106FROSTIG2291,0 235291
107ZOCKERCHARLIE2285,0 68285
108HEINZ 553283,02835064
109PITSCHLICK2283,0-42 283
110DUKE 673271,0271257122
111DAVVUT3260,0260202-7
112BIGGI.BISS1256,0256  
113SIRHENRYMORGAN3236,0122182236
114LENCHIK3232,0-108232-162
115DODO533228,0127170228
116GUNTI623211,071154211
117KUMMJO1113210,07921070
118ANTI ACCOUNT3202,034129202
119OPIRUDI3194,04019432
120SKATWIESEL2194,019488 
121JASI33179,0118179-66
122FRANZOSE401170,0170  
123KLENES1130,0 130 
124TURBO607071129,0  129
125LASKO2120,010120 
126KLEMMTUETE298,09881 
127GLUECKSRITTER182,082  
128RNB177,077  
1299GRETZKY9164,064  
130PIONIGGE360,060-1500
131GRAUTVORNIX65240,0-82 40
132CUXLAND11-122,0-122  
133RUMPELSPIELCHEN1-137,0  -137