Wertungstabelle Tischpunkte
RANGLISTE 24-07


Platz SpielernameSerienTischpunkteSchnitt
1BUSUHASE1050963,4
2WALTER591140797,5
3TGLER11836981,1
4FAIRLINE836943,4
5LOSER1950936876,3
6SHIAM1036847,7
7TASTEUFEL6301.085,3
8IHRHOVER728733,0
9HMLE11028682,7
10DUEMPTENER16261.000,0
11ODERHAHN-EDDY626985,0
12OECHER PRINT624973,3
13BIBUSA624825,2
14MIREK63622766,5
15HUERTGENWALDER618865,2
16IL GATTO5261.028,6
17MERLIN4524993,6
18POSTMANN 595221.089,2
19BIKERUWE4201.118,0
20ROMARTIN520856,6
21JASI3418839,0
22SKATMUCKI418790,8
23ANHUM3161.096,7
24FIDES MANN416875,0
25HERZKING416773,5
26MAXOPA516715,4
27BREMER BUTJER414735,0
28PITSCHLICK312882,3
29BORUSSIAPAUL412743,0
30HEINFORTY4310596,7
31WAIERER51281.162,5
32DAVVUT26727,0
33BUNDHAND26460,5
34ZOCKERR14693,0
35MUECKE4924583,5
36DER RABE12796,0
37THOMAS190412409,0
EST-ERSATZSPIELER14789,0