Wertungstabelle Tischpunkte
RANGLISTE 24-02


Platz SpielernameSerienTischpunkteSchnitt
1BUSUHASE11521.000,5
2SKATMUCKI1252949,0
3MAXOPA9481.094,1
4WALTER591348750,9
5IHRHOVER1246904,6
6DUEMPTENER11042959,6
7TGLER111140821,4
8FAIRLINE838982,4
9HANNE31938878,1
10HMLE11138756,1
11ZOCKERR836954,6
12THOMAS19041036954,3
13WAIERER516341.216,3
14ROMARTIN1034708,9
15BIKERUWE832921,0
16LOSER1950932692,6
17FIDES MANN1032673,1
18SHIAM6301.169,3
19DAVVUT730917,4
20BIBUSA830840,1
21HUERTGENWALDER6281.069,0
22NONAMEONE6281.056,3
23POSTMANN 596281.030,2
24ODERHAHN-EDDY628984,2
25BUNDHAND728794,7
26MIREK63826900,9
27BREMER BUTJER826726,9
28HEINFORTY4722805,4
29ANHUM5301.284,8
30HERZKING5221.008,8
31LASKO520949,4
32MERLIN44181.161,5
33MALI67418905,0
34DUKE 67518809,8
35OECHER PRINT518753,6
36DER RABE314919,0
37JASI3414796,0
38ROLFK2204514641,0
39PITSCHLICK514521,2
40NOCKHERBERG310708,7
41TASTEUFEL38656,7
42IL GATTO26820,5
43MUECKE4924729,0
44BORUSSIAPAUL12190,0