Wertungstabelle Tischpunkte
RANGLISTE 21-04


Platz SpielernameSerienTischpunkteSchnitt
1TGLER119481.107,4
2LOSER19501040836,3
3FELSENKELLER836870,1
4EMILKARL936746,6
5SKATMUCKI6321.120,0
6HABISCHECK832789,6
7SHIAM6301.116,8
8ODERHAHN-EDDY830889,5
9PITREI626945,5
10TASTEUFEL626890,5
11HMLE1926662,3
12WALTER59926652,4
13BUSUHASE624986,3
14PUMMELUFF 100622717,5
15JASI3620847,2
16IHRHOVER618807,2
17ROLFK2204616741,7
18HERZKING4241.285,0
19PITSCHLICK5241.002,6
20ROMARTIN524873,2
21HUERTGENWALDER4221.159,8
22HEINFORTY44221.021,0
23MUECKE495221.017,8
24LASKO522834,2
25HOBE520988,4
26RWTHAACHEN520954,6
27BIBUSA520854,8
28JULE123420854,5
29MIREK63520852,6
30DAVVUT520837,4
31WAIERER51418961,0
32SANDOVOR418757,0
33MERLIN4416951,0
34RATHGEBER416900,5
35BORUSSIAPAUL516843,2
36BREMER BUTJER3141.120,0
37DUEMPTENER1414944,0
38SKATSOCER414929,0
39FIDES MANN3121.159,3
40BUNDHAND3121.008,7
41JUNGE1973312891,3
42POSTMANN 592101.319,5
43DER RABE2101.075,5
44HARTMUT2310787,3
45PRONTO_CHARLIE310774,3
46FAIRLINE310767,7
47HANNE31410544,3
48TENNISGURKE310474,7
49ANHUM28954,0
50IL GATTO38865,0
51ACHIMF161.393,0
52MINIOPA26798,5
53ILONALAUFER114579,0
54OECHER PRINT24481,5
55MARIO81124417,0
56MALI6712740,0
57NAFETS651299,0