Wertungstabelle
DM 2018 FINALE


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt1234
1PIRANHA884.108,041.027,01.4141.3021.134258
2TOMKIN4.051,041.012,85191.5117751.246
3MANNIBENKE3.857,04964,31.2978131.074673
4SKAT AMATEUR3.834,04958,51.478573808975
5DERNEWCOMER3.671,04917,84801.1528981.141
6KANNNIX183.574,04893,56316281.0151.300
7JAGIAN3.397,04849,34261.1427461.083
8TARAS BULBA2.438,04609,5570998-68938
9TORFMOOR2.420,04605,0829734165692