Wertungstabelle
DM 2017 FINALE


PlatzSpielernamePunkteSerienSchnitt1234
1TORFMOOR4.279,041.069,88485011.990940
2SKAT AMATEUR4.171,041.042,86761.0921.3121.091
3264POINTS3.699,04924,81.1608105461.183
4TOMKIN3.644,04911,01.3757263461.197
5HANDMANN3.576,04894,06995301.519828
6JAGIAN3.382,04845,55881.0515771.166
7MANNIBENKE3.289,04822,31.290233958808
8ZOCKER483.015,04753,83861.296749584
9DERSKATPAPST662.435,04608,81.100362708265